Is Jennie-O Turkey Store Fresh Lean Ground Turkey Roll 90% Lean, 3 lbs, 48 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Rosemary Extract

Check Jennie-O Turkey Store Fresh Lean Ground Turkey Roll 90% Lean, 3 lbs, 48 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jennie-O Turkey Store Fresh Lean Ground Turkey Roll 90% Lean, 3 lbs, 48 oz is available at 4 retailers

WalmartSmith'sFry'sMeijer

About this product

Poultry · Roll

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich