Is Jennie-O Turkey Store Turkey Ground 93% Lean 7% Fat Raised Without Antibiotics - 16 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.

Check Jennie-O Turkey Store Turkey Ground 93% Lean 7% Fat Raised Without Antibiotics - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jennie-O Turkey Store Turkey Ground 93% Lean 7% Fat Raised Without Antibiotics - 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Poultry · Granule

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling