Is Jennie-O Turkey Store Turkey Ground Breast 99% Lean 1% Fat NAE- 16 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

turkey breast, rosemary extract

Check Jennie-O Turkey Store Turkey Ground Breast 99% Lean 1% Fat NAE- 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jennie-O Turkey Store Turkey Ground Breast 99% Lean 1% Fat NAE- 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatyNeutral
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichLunch
Peanut Free? Jennie-O Turkey Store Turkey Ground Breast 99% Lean 1% Fat NAE- 16 Oz | Spoonful