Is Jennie-O Turkey Store Turkey Ground Turkey 85% Fat 15% Lean - 48 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Natural Flavoring

Check Jennie-O Turkey Store Turkey Ground Turkey 85% Fat 15% Lean - 48 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jennie-O Turkey Store Turkey Ground Turkey 85% Fat 15% Lean - 48 Oz is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsFry'sRalphs

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich