Is JENNIE-O, TURKEY THIGHS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAINING UP TO 7% OF A SOLUTION OF WATER, POTASSIUM LACTATE, DEXTROSE, SALT, SODIUM DIACETATE, FLAVORING.
Check JENNIE-O, TURKEY THIGHS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JENNIE-O, TURKEY THIGHS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich


