Is JENNIE-O, TURKEY WINGS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINING UP TO 7% OF A SOLUTION OF WATER, POTASSIUM LACTATE, DEXTROSE, SALT, SODIUM DIACETATE, FLAVORING.

Check JENNIE-O, TURKEY WINGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSide DishSnacking