Is Jennie-O Uncured Turkey Ham Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey Thigh Meat, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Salt, Sugar, Natural Smoke Flavoring
Check Jennie-O Uncured Turkey Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jennie-O Uncured Turkey Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jennie-O Uncured Turkey Ham is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavoryUmami
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


