Is Jennies, Macaroons Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unsweetened sulfite free coconut, cane sugar, chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, chocolate liqueur and vanilla, a natural flavor) tapioca, egg whites.
Check Jennies, Macaroons against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jennies, Macaroons in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


