Is Jennifer's Garden Traditional Vegetable Spring Rolls Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filling (cabbage, Carrots, Mushrooms, Green Beans, Vermicelli [mung Bean, Water], Salt, Spice, Vegetable Oil [palm, Peanut, Sesame, Soy], Potato Starch); Crust (wreat Flour, Water). Contains Wheat, Peanut, Soy.
Check Jennifer's Garden Traditional Vegetable Spring Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jennifer's Garden Traditional Vegetable Spring Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Roll
Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingMeal Prep


