Is Jennifer's Kitchen Hot Confetti Pepper Jelly (Pack of Two) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Fresh Red Bell Peppers & Jalapenos, Habaneros, Red Wine Vinegar & Pectin

Check Jennifer's Kitchen Hot Confetti Pepper Jelly (Pack of Two) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jennifer's Kitchen Hot Confetti Pepper Jelly (Pack of Two) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingSnacking