Is Jennysong Dressing White Balsamic Poppy - 12 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Sunflower Oil, Cane Sugar, White Balsamic Vinegar (Natural Occurring Sulfites), Apple Cider Vinegar, Kosher Salt, Poppy Seeds, Onion, Spice, Xanthan Gum.
Check Jennysong Dressing White Balsamic Poppy - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jennysong Dressing White Balsamic Poppy - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jennysong Dressing White Balsamic Poppy - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsSafeway
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
LiquidSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishing


