Is JENSEN'S ORCHARD, ALMONDS, RASPBERRY, HONEY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, SUGAR, NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR, NATURAL ELDERBERRY COLOR, HONEY.
Check JENSEN'S ORCHARD, ALMONDS, RASPBERRY, HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JENSEN'S ORCHARD, ALMONDS, RASPBERRY, HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SweetFruityNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


