Is Jeremiah Weed Sweet Tea Flavored Vodka, 1 L (70 Proof) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Caramel Color

Check Jeremiah Weed Sweet Tea Flavored Vodka, 1 L (70 Proof) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jeremiah Weed Sweet Tea Flavored Vodka, 1 L (70 Proof) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Spirit · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking