Is Jergens Original Scent Cherry Almond Dry Skin Moisturizer 3 fl. oz. Bottle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Glycerin, Alcohol Denat., Cetearyl Alcohol, Stearic Acid, Glyceryl Dilaurate, Cetyl Esters, Dimethicone, Lanolin Oil, Fragrance, Arginine, Sodium Hydroxide, Acrylates/C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer, Tocopheryl Acetate, Methylparaben, Phenoxyethanol, Ethylparaben.

Check Jergens Original Scent Cherry Almond Dry Skin Moisturizer 3 fl. oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jergens Original Scent Cherry Almond Dry Skin Moisturizer 3 fl. oz. Bottle is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Cosmetic Application