Is Jergens Ultra Healing Extra Dry Skin Moisturizer 10 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Glycerin, Cetearyl Alcohol, Petrolatum, Stearic Acid, C12-15 Alkyl Benzoate, Aluminum Starch Octenylsuccinate, Dimethicone, Laureth-3, Ceteareth-20, Allantoin, Arginine, Sodium Hydroxide, Carbomer, Fragrance, Panthenol, Lecithin, Pentylene Glycol, Alcohol, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Tocopherol, Methylparaben, Phenoxyethanol, Ethylparaben.
Check Jergens Ultra Healing Extra Dry Skin Moisturizer 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jergens Ultra Healing Extra Dry Skin Moisturizer 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Jergens Ultra Healing Extra Dry Skin Moisturizer 10 oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


