Is Jerk BBQ Marinade Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hot peppers, water, rice vinegar, olive oil, garlic, lemon juice (sodium bisulphite), herbs & spices, mace, allspice, xanthan gum, citric acid.

Check Jerk BBQ Marinade Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyPepperyGarlickyCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingDipping