Is JERK BLOODY MARY MIX, JERK Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TOMATO PASTE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, ORANGE PEEL, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES.

Check JERK BLOODY MARY MIX, JERK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing