Is Jerk Frenched Chops Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Spices And Herbs (Including Habanero Pepper), Sugar, Dried Garlic, Sea Salt, Dried White Vinegar, Brown Sugar, Dried Onion, Flavour, Pork Stock, Dried Red Bell Peppers, Citric Acid, Rosemary Extract
Check Jerk Frenched Chops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jerk Frenched Chops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jerk Frenched Chops is available at 4 retailers
ZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City Market
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch


