Is Jerk Sauce - Hot Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Red Habanero Peppers, Onions, Tomatoes, Garlic, Smoked Fish Powder, Vegetable Oil, Salt, Black Peppers, Ginger, Organic Vegetable Broth Bouillon, Tumeric, Curry, Lemon Juice

Check Jerk Sauce - Hot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jerk Sauce - Hot is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingDipping