Is Jerk Seasoning Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Allspice, Garlic, Onion, Black Pepper, Celery Seed, Mononsodium Glutamate, Thyme, Red Pepper, Cinnamon, Tricalcium Phosphate
Check Jerk Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jerk Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCooking


