Is Jerky Boyz Teriyaki Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybeans And Wheat

Check Jerky Boyz Teriyaki against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jerky Boyz Teriyaki is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Strip, Dried

Flavor
SweetSavoryUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Jerky Boyz Teriyaki | Spoonful