Is Jerky Cure & Seasoning, Hickory Blend, 7.2 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hi Mountain Maple Cure Salt, Sugar, Sodium Nitrite, Maple Sugar, Caramel Color, Hickory Blend Seasoning Salt, Spice, Garlic Powder, Hickory Powder With Maltodextrin, Spice Extractives Not More Than 2% Soy Bean Oil, Silicon Dioxide To Prevent Caking
Check Jerky Cure & Seasoning, Hickory Blend, 7.2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jerky Cure & Seasoning, Hickory Blend, 7.2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Jerky Cure & Seasoning, Hickory Blend, 7.2 oz is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SaltySmokySweetGarlicky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep


