Is JERKY CURE & SEASONING PREMIUM CHEF'S BLEND, HICKORY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SPICES AND COLORING, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID, PAPRIKA, YEAST EXTRACT, LESS THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTI-CAKING). CURE INGREDIENTS: SALT, SODIUM NITRITE (1.25%), FD&C RED #40.

Check JERKY CURE & SEASONING PREMIUM CHEF'S BLEND, HICKORY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Powder

Flavor
SmokyGarlickySaltySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingMeal Prep