Is Jerky Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF FLANK STEAK, BROWN SUGAR, WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT, VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, SUGAR, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, ONION POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT
Check Jerky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jerky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SavorySweetSaltyUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich


