Is Jermi Cream Cheese Roll Chives & Garlic 100g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Full Fat Soft Cheese, Milk, Chive, Water, Garlic, Thickener: Locust Bean Gum, Salt, : Sorbic Acid, Potassium Sorbate

Check Jermi Cream Cheese Roll Chives & Garlic 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jermi Cream Cheese Roll Chives & Garlic 100g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Spread · Roll

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking