Is Jerome Russell Bblonde Maximum Blonde Toner Platinum Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua (Water), Propylene Glycol, Decyl Glucoside, Ethoxydiglycol, Xanthan Gum, Betaine, Polysorbate 20, Panthenol, Citric Acid, Sodium Hydroxide, Parfum, Triethylene Glycol, Benzyl Alcohol, Linalool, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Magnesium Nitrate, Magnesium Chloride, Methylisothiazolinone, Disperse Violet 1, Disperse Blue 377

Check Jerome Russell Bblonde Maximum Blonde Toner Platinum against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jerome Russell Bblonde Maximum Blonde Toner Platinum is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth