Is Jerry's Nut House, Candy Crush Jelly Fish Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Assorted Nonpareils (Sugar, Corn Starch, Confectioners Glaze, Fd&c Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue, Carnauba Wax), Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Whey Protein Concentrate (Milk), Cocoa Powder, Chocolate Liquore, Cocoa Powder (Processes With Alkali)

Check Jerry's Nut House, Candy Crush Jelly Fish against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing