Is Jersey Fruit Blueberries Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blueberries.

Check Jersey Fruit Blueberries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jersey Fruit Blueberries is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSmoothie