Is JERSEY ITALIAN GRAVY, VODKA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINE-RIPENED FRESH GROUND TOMATOES, HEAVY CREAM, CANOLA EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, FRESH ONIONS, VODKA, NATURAL CANE SUGAR, PECORINO ROMANO CHEESE, FRESH GARLIC, SALT, FRESH BASIL.
Check JERSEY ITALIAN GRAVY, VODKA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JERSEY ITALIAN GRAVY, VODKA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping


