Is JERSEY MARY'S, BARBEQUE BAKING SAUCE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, BROWN SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (VINEGAR, WATER, MOLASSES, SUGAR, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, SALT, GARLIC, CLOVES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT), KOSHER SALT, DRY MUSTARD, ONION POWDER, CELERY POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, CAYENNE PEPPER.
Check JERSEY MARY'S, BARBEQUE BAKING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JERSEY MARY'S, BARBEQUE BAKING SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDippingGrilling


