Is Jerusalem Matzos Passover Crackers Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Mixture 44% (potato Flour, Potato Chips (dried Potato Chips, Emulsifier E471)), Tapioca Starch, Palm Oil, Vinegar, Egg Yolk, Dates Honey, Salt. Contains: Eggs.

Check Jerusalem Matzos Passover Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping