Is Jerusalem Traditional Hand Made Round Shmura Matzo - Extra Sealed for Passover - 1lb Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flour, Water
Check Jerusalem Traditional Hand Made Round Shmura Matzo - Extra Sealed for Passover - 1lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jerusalem Traditional Hand Made Round Shmura Matzo - Extra Sealed for Passover - 1lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Jerusalem Traditional Hand Made Round Shmura Matzo - Extra Sealed for Passover - 1lb is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Bread · Cracker
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping


