Is Jesben Tomato Pepper Herb Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Tomatoes (Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Juice), Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste, Citric Acid), Onions, Red Bell Peppers, Sugar, Green Bell Peppers, Sea Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Brown Sugar (Sugar, Molasses), Spices, Dried Garlic, Natural Flavor

Check Jesben Tomato Pepper Herb Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jesben Tomato Pepper Herb Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseDippingTopping