Is Jesse & Ben's Sweet Potato Tallow House-Cut Fries Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Potatoes, Beef Tallow, Sea Salt.
Check Jesse & Ben's Sweet Potato Tallow House-Cut Fries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jesse & Ben's Sweet Potato Tallow House-Cut Fries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Alexia Foods Crispy Bite-Size Sweet Potato Puffs 20oz Bag
Nestle Toll House Gluten Free Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels - 12oz
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Alexia Frozen All Natural Frozen House Cut Fries - 28oz
About this product
Side Dish · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


