Is Jesse's Bakery Bagels Mixed Seed Boiled Handmade 550g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fortified Wheat Flour (Thiamin, Folic Acid), Water, Sugar, Iodised Salt, Sesame Seeds (3%), Sunflower Seeds (3%), Pumpkin Seeds (3%), Linseeds (3%), Poppy Seeds (3%), Yeast, Wheat Gluten, Malted Wheat Flour.
Check Jesse's Bakery Bagels Mixed Seed Boiled Handmade 550g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jesse's Bakery Bagels Mixed Seed Boiled Handmade 550g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


