Is Jessica Cuticle Phenomen Nail Oil Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PHENOMEN OIL HYDROGENATED POLYISOBUTENE, SIMMONDSIA CHINENSIS (JOJOBA) SEED OIL, ORYZA SATIBA (RICE BRAN OIL), PRUNUS AMYGDALUS DULCIS (SWEET ALMOND) OIL PEG-8 (AND) TOCOPHEROL (AND)ASCORBYL PALMITATE (AND) ASCORBIC ACID (AND) CITRUS ACID, PARFUM.����

Check Jessica Cuticle Phenomen Nail Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jessica Cuticle Phenomen Nail Oil is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Nail Care