Is JESSICA'S FIRE SAUCE Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, (WITH WATER, VINEGAR, AND SALT), PREPARED MUSTARD (VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES), HABANERO PEPPERS, SALT, MOLASSES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SPICES, PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED GARLIC.
Check JESSICA'S FIRE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JESSICA'S FIRE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


