Is Jessica's Natural Foods Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Granola Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Gluten-free Rolled-free Oats, Semi-sweet Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Organic Honey, Brown Sugar, Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil, Ground Flax Seed, Water, Coconut, Maple Syrup, Pure Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt, Cinnamon, Tocopherols (Natural Vitamin E)
Check Jessica's Natural Foods Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jessica's Natural Foods Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jessica's Natural Foods Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Granola is available at 3 retailers
RalphsPick 'n SaveSmith's
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanillaHoney
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping


