Is Jessica's Vanilla Maple Granola Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Certified Gluten-free Oats, Organic Honey, Brown Sugar, Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil, Ground Flax Seed, Organic Coconut, Water, Maple Syrup, Pure Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt, Cinnamon, Tocopherols (natural Vitamin E). Contains Coconut.
Check Jessica's Vanilla Maple Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jessica's Vanilla Maple Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


