Is JESTER'S, FROZEN BEVERAGE MIX, BANANA CREME, BANANA CREME Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SUGAR, CELLULOSE GUM & CELLULOSE GEL, MALIC & CITRIC ACID, PROPYLENE GLYCOL ALGINATE, SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE, GLYCERINE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE AS A COLORANT, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM SACCHARIN, CARAMEL COLOR AND YELLOW 5.
Check JESTER'S, FROZEN BEVERAGE MIX, BANANA CREME, BANANA CREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JESTER'S, FROZEN BEVERAGE MIX, BANANA CREME, BANANA CREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieSnacking


