Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Jesus Old Fashioned Soft Mint, Old Fashioned Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PEPPERMINT OIL, RED 40 LAKE.

Check Jesus Old Fashioned Soft Mint, Old Fashioned against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Jesus Old Fashioned Soft Mint, Old Fashioned | Spoonful