Is JESUS SWEETEST NAME OLD-FASHIONED SOFT PEPPERMINT CANDY TIN, OLD-FASHIONED SOFT PEPPERMINT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PEPPERMINT OIL, RED 40 LAKE.
Check JESUS SWEETEST NAME OLD-FASHIONED SOFT PEPPERMINT CANDY TIN, OLD-FASHIONED SOFT PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JESUS SWEETEST NAME OLD-FASHIONED SOFT PEPPERMINT CANDY TIN, OLD-FASHIONED SOFT PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
JESUS SWEETEST NAME OLD-FASHIONED SOFT PEPPERMINT CANDY TIN, OLD-FASHIONED SOFT PEPPERMINT is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


