Is Jet-Puffed Candy Canes Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C RED 40, FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C YELLOW 6).
Check Jet-Puffed Candy Canes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jet-Puffed Candy Canes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


