Is Jet-Puffed Flowers Orange, Strawberry, Lemon & Lime Marshmallows Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Cornstarch, Dextrose, Water, Gelatin, Contains Less Than 2% Of Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate (whipping Aid), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 40, Blue 1.
Check Jet-Puffed Flowers Orange, Strawberry, Lemon & Lime Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jet-Puffed Flowers Orange, Strawberry, Lemon & Lime Marshmallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


