Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Jet-Puffed Holiday Marshmallows Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Cornstarch, Dextrose, Water, Gelatin, Contains Less Than 2% Of Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate (whipping Aid), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Yellow 6.

Check Jet-Puffed Holiday Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing
Peanut Free? Jet-Puffed Holiday Marshmallows | Spoonful