Is Jet-Puffed Jumbo Extra Large Marshmallows Bag - 1.5 Lb Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE (WHIPPING AID), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BLUE 1.
Check Jet-Puffed Jumbo Extra Large Marshmallows Bag - 1.5 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jet-Puffed Jumbo Extra Large Marshmallows Bag - 1.5 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jet-Puffed Jumbo Extra Large Marshmallows Bag - 1.5 Lb is available at 8 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingDipping


