Is Jet Puffed Marshmallow Creme Bulk (3lbs Pails, Pack of 6) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Dried Egg Whites, Artificial Flavor, Cream Of Tartar, Xanthan Gum, Blue 1
Check Jet Puffed Marshmallow Creme Bulk (3lbs Pails, Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jet Puffed Marshmallow Creme Bulk (3lbs Pails, Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jet Puffed Marshmallow Creme Bulk (3lbs Pails, Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingDippingSnacking


