Is Jet Puffed Marshmallow Creme Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of Dried Egg Whites, Cream Of Tartar, Xanthan Gum, Artificial And Natural Flavor. Contains: Egg.

Check Jet Puffed Marshmallow Creme against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping
Peanut Free? Jet Puffed Marshmallow Creme | Spoonful