Is Jet-Puffed Stacker Mallows Marshmallows, 8 oz Wrapper Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Cornstarch, Dextrose, Water, Gelatin, Contains Less Than 2% Of Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate (Whipping Aid), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Blue 1
Check Jet-Puffed Stacker Mallows Marshmallows, 8 oz Wrapper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jet-Puffed Stacker Mallows Marshmallows, 8 oz Wrapper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jet-Puffed Stacker Mallows Marshmallows, 8 oz Wrapper is available at 4 retailers
ShopRiteWalmartHy-VeeAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FluffySoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


