Is Jet-Puffed Stacker Mallows Marshmallows, 8 oz Wrapper Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Cornstarch, Dextrose, Water, Gelatin, Contains Less Than 2% Of Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate (Whipping Aid), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Blue 1
Check Jet-Puffed Stacker Mallows Marshmallows, 8 oz Wrapper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jet-Puffed Stacker Mallows Marshmallows, 8 oz Wrapper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Jet-Puffed Stacker Mallows Marshmallows, 8 oz Wrapper is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


